Directory

Board of Directors

Jordan Allen
Jordan Allen
Chairman of the Board
SHQ
844.432.2337 x 5002
Eddie Arnold
Eddie Arnold
Board Member
SHQ
Mark Conner
Mark Conner
Board Member
SHQ
Eldon Harston
Eldon Harston
Board Member
SHQ
844.432.2337 x 5005
Corey Smith
Corey Smith
Board Member
SHQ
844.432.2337 x 5006
Terry Hosman
Terry Hosman
Board Member
SHQ

Executive Team

Luke Mickelson
Luke Mickelson
Executive Director
SHQ
844.432.2337 x 5001
Terry Hosman
Terry Hosman
Senior Director of Finance
SHQ
JP Wilson
JP Wilson
Senior Director of Operations
SHQ
844.432.2337 x 5116
Levi Shaffer
Levi Shaffer
Director of Development
SHQ
844.432.2337 x 5010
Tim Zydek
Tim Zydek
Director of Disaster Relief
SHQ
Amy Andrew
Amy Andrew
Director of Communications
SHQ
844.432.2337 x 7500
Bruce Crenshaw
Bruce Crenshaw
Director of Chapter Support
SHQ
844.432.2337 x 5722
Matt McEwen
Matt McEwen
Director of Operations
SHQ
844.432.2337 x 5007
Mitch Mathews
Mitch Mathews
Director of Marketing
SHQ
844.432.2337 x 5012
Heidi Mickelson
Heidi Mickelson
Director of eCommerce
SHQ
844.432.2337 x 5003
Denny Butts
Denny Butts
Digital Brand Manager
SHQ
844.432.2337 x 5301
Yvette McEwen
Yvette McEwen
Executive Administrator
SHQ
844.432.2337 x 5011
Anna Marshall
Anna Marshall
Bookkeeper
SHQ
Nancie Mathews
Nancie Mathews
Executive Assistant
SHQ
Jan Spackman
Jan Spackman
Grants Program Manager
SHQ
844.432.2337 x 5119
Stephanie Taylor
Stephanie Taylor
Social Media Manager
SHQ

Chapters

Matt Ambrogi
Matt Ambrogi
Chapter Co-President
NY-Rye
844.432.2337 x 5945
Linda Fosina
Linda Fosina
Chapter Co-President
NY-Rye
844.432.2337 x 5945
Jon Wright
Jon Wright
Chapter Co-President
NY-Syracuse
844.432.2337 x 5914
Jeff Pitt
Jeff Pitt
Chapter Co-President
NY-Syracuse
Steve Sperbeck
Steve Sperbeck
Chapter President
NY-Utica
844.432.2337 x 5961
Mike Watkins
Mike Watkins
Chapter President
OH-Butler Co
844.432.2337 x 5916
Carrie Zeigler
Carrie Zeigler
Chapter Co-President
OH-Clinton Co
844.432.2337 x 5931
Doug Zeigler
Doug Zeigler
Chapter Co-President
OH-Clinton Co
844.432.2337 x 5931
Junior Harr
Junior Harr
Chapter President
OH-Columbiana Co
844.432.2337 x 5955
Susie Asadorian
Susie Asadorian
Chapter President
OH-Cuyahoga W
844.432.2337 x 5917
Brian Lach
Brian Lach
Chapter President
OH-Lake/Geauga
844.432.2337 x 5924
Greg Davis
Greg Davis
Chapter President
OH-Lebanon
844.432.2337 x 5948
Bradley Kitzler
Bradley Kitzler
Chapter President
OH-Marysville
844.432.2337 x 5941
Chelsea Hall
Chelsea Hall
Chapter President
OH-Trumbull Co
844.432.2337 x 5952
Jeff Watkins
Jeff Watkins
Chapter President
OH-Youngstown
844.432.2337 x 5919
Bob Mickelsen
Bob Mickelsen
Chapter Co-President
OR-Deschutes Co
844.432.2337 x 5138
Robyn Mickelsen
Robyn Mickelsen
Chapter Co-President
OR-Deschutes Co
844.432.2337 x 5138
Connie Jonas
Connie Jonas
Chapter Co-President
OR-Eugene
844.432.2337 x 5113
Bryce Jonas
Bryce Jonas
Chapter Co-President
OR-Eugene
844.432.2337 x 5113
Laurie Parker
Laurie Parker
Chapter Co-President
OR-Jackson Co
844.432.2337 x 5124
Susie Brown
Susie V. Brown
Chapter President
OR-John Day
844.432.2337 x 5114
Nathan Olson
Nathan Olson
Chapter Co-President
OR-Josephine County
844.432.2337 x 5115
Jan Olson
Jan Olson
Chapter Co-President
OR-Josephine County
844.432.2337 x 5115
Gregg Miller
Gregg Miller
Chapter President
OR-Portland Metro
844.432.2337 x 5131
JP Wilson
JP Wilson
Chapter President
OR-Umpqua Valley
844.432.2337 x 5116
Dwayne Johnson
Dwayne Johnson
Chapter Co-President
PA-Elizabethtown
844.432.2337 x 5921
Denise Ogurkis
Denise Ogurkis
Chapter President
PA-Luzerne Co
844.432.2337 x 5932
Ed Snyder
Ed Snyder
Chapter Co-President
PA-Mars
844.432.2337 x 5954
Elaine Snyder
Elaine Snyder
Chapter Co-President
PA-Mars
844.432.2337 x 5954
David Nock
David Nock
Chapter Co-President
PA-Mars
844.432.2337 x 5954
Taylor Camerer
Taylor Camerer
Chapter President
PA-North Central
844.432.2337 x 5922
Grant Price
Grant Price
Chapter Co-President
SC-Aiken
844.432.2337 x 5746
Phil Sargent
Phil Sargent
Chapter President
SC-Easley
844.432.2337 x 5750
James Joye
James Joye
Chapter Co-President
SC-Florence W
844.432.2337 x 5719
Lauren Joye
Lauren Joye
Chapter Co-President
SC-Florence W
844.432.2337 x 5719
Adam Forsyth
Adam Forsyth
Chapter President
SC-Summerville
844.432.2337 x 5761
Jeff Evenson
Jeff Evenson
Chapter Co-President
SD-Aberdeen
844.432.2337 x 5554
Brady Carda
Brady Carda
Chapter Co-President
SD-Aberdeen
844.432.2337 x 5554
Dave Miller
Dave Miller
Chapter President
SD-Brookings
844.432.2337 x 5523
Brian Lueking
Brian Lueking
Chapter Co-President
SD-Pierre
844.432.2337 x 5551
Dawn Boender
Dawn Boender
Chapter Co-President
SD-Pierre
844.432.2337 x 5551
Katie Bates
Katie Bates
Chapter Co-President
SD-Rapid City
844.432.2337 x 5546
Doug Bates
Doug Bates
Chapter Co-President
SD-Rapid City
844.432.2337 x 5546
Jon Smithback
Jon Smithback
Chapter President
SD-Sioux Falls
844.432.2337 x 5535
Bill Thompson
Bob Hirschi
Chapter President
TN-Chattanooga
844.432.2337 x 5734
Bill Thompson
Bill Thompson
Chapter President
TN-Knoxville NW
844.432.2337 x 5927
Dwan Smith
Dwan Smith
Chapter President
TN-Nashville
844.432.2337 x 5742
Adam Harber
Adam Harber
Chapter President
TN-Sullivan Co
844.432.2337 x 5739