Directory

Board of Directors

Jordan Allen
Jordan Allen
Chairman of the Board
SHQ
844.432.2337 x 5002
Eddie Arnold
Eddie Arnold
Board Member
SHQ
Mark Conner
Mark Conner
Board Member
SHQ
Eldon Harston
Eldon Harston
Board Member
SHQ
844.432.2337 x 5005
Corey Smith
Corey Smith
Board Member
SHQ
844.432.2337 x 5006
Terry Hosman
Terry Hosman
Board Member
SHQ

Executive Team

Luke Mickelson
Luke Mickelson
Executive Director
SHQ
844.432.2337 x 5001
Terry Hosman
Terry Hosman
Senior Director of Finance
SHQ
JP Wilson
JP Wilson
Senior Director of Operations
SHQ
844.432.2337 x 5116
Amy Andrew
Amy Andrew
Director of Communications
SHQ
844.432.2337 x 7500
Bruce Crenshaw
Bruce Crenshaw
Director of Chapter Support
SHQ
844.432.2337 x 5722
Matt McEwen
Matt McEwen
Director of Operations
SHQ
844.432.2337 x 5007
Anna Marshall
Anna Marshall
Director of Accounting
SHQ
Mitch Mathews
Mitch Mathews
Director of Marketing
SHQ
844.432.2337 x 5012
Jan Spackman
Jan Spackman
Grants Program Director
SHQ
844.432.2337 x 5014
Tim Zydek
Tim Zydek
Director of Disaster Relief
SHQ
Brian Buckwalter
Brian Buckwalter
Corporate Build Manager
SHQ
Denny Butts
Denny Butts
Digital Brand Manager
SHQ
844.432.2337 x 5301
Kaitlin Poulton
Kaitlin Poulton
Ecommerce Manager
SHQ
Heidi Mickelson
Heidi Mickelson
Fulfillment Manager
SHQ
844.432.2337 x 5003
Jenni Riffel
Jenni Riffel
Accounting Assistant
SHQ
Brian Scheibach
Brian Scheibach
Chapter Growth Manager
SHQ
Levi Shaffer
Levi Shaffer
Support Services Manager
SHQ
844.432.2337 x 5010
April Whiting
April Whiting
Social Media Manager
SHQ
Kim Wilson
Kim Wilson
Procurement Manager
SHQ
844.432.2337 x 5013
Gina Hill
Gina Hill
Executive Assistant
SHQ
Yvette McEwen
Yvette McEwen
Executive Administrator
SHQ
844.432.2337 x 5011

Chapters

Bryce Jonas
Bryce Jonas
Chapter Co-President
OR-Eugene
844.432.2337 x 5113
Laurie Parker
Laurie Parker
Chapter Co-President
OR-Jackson Co
844.432.2337 x 5124
Susie Brown
Susie V. Brown
Chapter President
OR-John Day
844.432.2337 x 5114
Nathan Olson
Nathan Olson
Chapter Co-President
OR-Josephine County
844.432.2337 x 5115
Jan Olson
Jan Olson
Chapter Co-President
OR-Josephine County
844.432.2337 x 5115
Mark Miller
Mark Miller
Chapter Co-President
OR-Portland Metro
844.432.2337 x 5131
Gregg Miller
Gregg Miller
Chapter President
OR-Portland Metro
844.432.2337 x 5131
JP Wilson
JP Wilson
Chapter President
OR-Umpqua Valley
844.432.2337 x 5116
Denise Ogurkis
Denise Ogurkis
Chapter President
PA-Luzerne Co
844.432.2337 x 5932
Ed Snyder
Ed Snyder
Chapter Co-President
PA-Mars
844.432.2337 x 5954
Elaine Snyder
Elaine Snyder
Chapter Co-President
PA-Mars
844.432.2337 x 5954
David Nock
David Nock
Chapter Co-President
PA-Mars
844.432.2337 x 5954
Phil Sargent
Phil Sargent
Chapter President
SC-Easley
844.432.2337 x 5750
James Joye
James Joye
Chapter Co-President
SC-Florence W
844.432.2337 x 5719
Lauren Joye
Lauren Joye
Chapter Co-President
SC-Florence W
844.432.2337 x 5719
Adam Forsyth
Adam Forsyth
Chapter President
SC-Summerville
844.432.2337 x 5761
Jeff Evenson
Jeff Evenson
Chapter Co-President
SD-Aberdeen
844.432.2337 x 5554
Brady Carda
Brady Carda
Chapter Co-President
SD-Aberdeen
844.432.2337 x 5554
Dave Miller
Dave Miller
Chapter President
SD-Brookings
844.432.2337 x 5523
Brian Lueking
Brian Lueking
Chapter Co-President
SD-Pierre
844.432.2337 x 5551
Dawn Boender
Dawn Boender
Chapter Co-President
SD-Pierre
844.432.2337 x 5551
Katie Bates
Katie Bates
Chapter Co-President
SD-Rapid City
844.432.2337 x 5546
Doug Bates
Doug Bates
Chapter Co-President
SD-Rapid City
844.432.2337 x 5546
Jon Smithback
Jon Smithback
Chapter President
SD-Sioux Falls
844.432.2337 x 5535
Katie Stransky
Katie Stransky
Chapter President
SD-Watertown
844.432.2337 x 5529
Bill Thompson
Bob Hirschi
Chapter President
TN-Chattanooga
844.432.2337 x 5734
Bill Thompson
Bill Thompson
Chapter President
TN-Knoxville NW
844.432.2337 x 5927
Dwan Smith
Dwan Smith
Chapter President
TN-Nashville
844.432.2337 x 5742
Adam Harber
Adam Harber
Chapter President
TN-Sullivan Co
844.432.2337 x 5739
Mike Perkins
Mike Perkins
Chapter President
TX-Austin
844.432.2337 x 5735
Jack Seeley
Jack Seeley
Chapter President
TX-Beaumont
844.432.2337 x 5733
Robert Clark
Robert Clark
Chapter President
TX-Brownwood
844.432.2337 x 5763
Jonathan McClure
Jonathan McClure
Chapter President
TX-Clear Lake
844.432.2337 x 5760
Joel Hammond
Joel Hammond
Chapter Co-President
TX-College Station
844.432.2337 x 5726
George Nelson Jr.
George Nelson Jr.
Chapter Co-President
TX-College Station
844.432.2337 x 5726
Jason Kelly
Jason Kelly
Chapter President
TX-Dallas North
844.432.2337 x 5730
Krista Crenshaw
Krista Crenshaw
Chapter Co-President
TX-Fort Worth
844.432.2337 x 5722
Bruce Crenshaw
Bruce Crenshaw
Chapter Co-President
TX-Fort Worth
844.432.2337 x 5722
Ron Swain
Ron Swain
Advisory Team Member
TX-Georgetown
Marissa Austin
Marissa Austin
Advisory Team Member
TX-Georgetown
Ron Shelly
Ron Shelly
Chapter President
TX-Georgetown
844.432.2337 x 5745
Bill Connor
Bill Connor
Advisory Team Member
TX-Georgetown
Bill Booth
Bill Booth
Advisory Team Member
TX-Georgetown
Barbara Pearce
Barbara Pearce
Advisory Team Member
TX-Georgetown
Ben Lake
Ben Lake
Advisory Team Member
TX-Georgetown
Gary Burns
Gary Burns
Chapter Co-President
TX-Houston Central W
844.432.2337 x 5727
Erin Burns
Erin Burns
Chapter Co-President
TX-Houston Central W
844.432.2337 x 5727
Gary Akin
Gary Akin
Chapter Co-President
TX-Houston NW
844.432.2337 x 5721